HOME
NIEUWS
COMPETITIE
COMPETITIE
Wedstrijdprogramma
Scheidsrechters
Trainingen
Rijdersschema
Barrooster
TEAMS
TEAMS
Senioren
Tempo 1
Tempo 2
Tempo 3
Tempo 4
Tempo 5
Tempo 6
Tempo 7
Tempo 8
Midweek 1
Midweek 2
Midweek 3
Trainingsteam
Junioren
A1
A2
A3
A4
Aspiranten
B1
B2
B3
C1
C2
C3
C4
Pupillen
D1
D2
D3
D4
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
F1
F2
F3
F4
Welpen
G-korfbal
G1
G2
G3
OVER KV TEMPO
OVER KV TEMPO
Algemene informatie
Ons aanbod
Lid worden
Contributie
Kleding
Vrijwilligersbeleid
Clubhistorie
Ongewenst gedrag
Vacatures
SPONSOREN
SPONSOREN
Club van 50
Sponsor worden
Sponsorkliks
CONTACT
HOME
NIEUWS
COMPETITIE
+
COMPETITIE
Wedstrijdprogramma
Scheidsrechters
Trainingen
Rijdersschema
Barrooster
TEAMS
+
TEAMS
Senioren
+
Tempo 1
Tempo 2
Tempo 3
Tempo 4
Tempo 5
Tempo 6
Tempo 7
Tempo 8
Midweek 1
Midweek 2
Midweek 3
Trainingsteam
Junioren
+
A1
A2
A3
A4
Aspiranten
+
B1
B2
B3
C1
C2
C3
C4
Pupillen
+
D1
D2
D3
D4
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
F1
F2
F3
F4
Welpen
G-korfbal
+
G1
G2
G3
OVER KV TEMPO
+
OVER KV TEMPO
Algemene informatie
Ons aanbod
Lid worden
Contributie
Kleding
Vrijwilligersbeleid
Clubhistorie
Ongewenst gedrag
Vacatures
SPONSOREN
+
SPONSOREN
Club van 50
Sponsor worden
Sponsorkliks
CONTACT
Indeling scheidsrechters
Datum
Tijd
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Veld
SCHEIDSRECHTER
10-sep-22
9:30
Tempo F3
TOP/IAA fresh F4
1b3K24
Thom Zwaan
10-sep-22
9:30
Tempo E5
KIOS (N) E4
1b1k24
TEMPO A1
10-sep-22
9:30
Tempo E4
Pernix E5
2b3K24
Tijmen Mulder
10-sep-22
9:30
Tempo E1
KZ Danaïden E1
2b1K24
Joke Boot
10-sep-22
10:30
Tempo C3
Pernix C3
2aK40
Jolien Veraart
10-sep-22
11:30
Tempo A4
Avanti/Post Makelaardij A6
5K40
Tempo 1
10-sep-22
12:30
Tempo 6
TOP/IAA fresh 10
4K40
Tempo 8
10-sep-22
13:00
Tempo 7
GKV (H) 3
5K40
Kenny Kroon
10-sep-22
14:00
Tempo 8
Fiks 4
4K40
Erik Pons
14-sep-22
20:00
Tempo MW2
Aurora/DKV (IJ) MW1
2aK40
NNB
14-sep-22
20:00
Tempo MW1
Korbis MW2
1aK40
Erik Aarsen
17-sep-22
9:30
Tempo F2
Fiks F1
1b1k24
Rick Prikker
17-sep-22
9:30
Tempo E2
Fluks E1
1b3K24
Stijn Eilers
17-sep-22
10:30
Tempo F1
KZ Danaïden F1
1b1k24
Mart Zwaan
17-sep-22
10:30
Tempo E3
Pernix E4
1b3K24
Jochem Boom
17-sep-22
10:45
Tempo D2
Fluks D1
4K40
Jan Nikkels
17-sep-22
11:00
Tempo G2
GKV/Enomics G1
2aK40
Marco Molendijk
17-sep-22
11:30
IJsselvogels G1
Albatros G1
2aK40
Thomas van Oijen
17-sep-22
11:45
Tempo D3
TOP/IAA fresh D4
4K40
Tempo 4
17-sep-22
12:00
KCR G1
Tempo G2
2aK40
Thomas van Oijen
17-sep-22
12:30
GKV/Enomics G1
IJsselvogels G1
2aK40
Marco Molendijk
17-sep-22
12:45
Tempo C4
Fiks C2
4K40
Tempo 3
17-sep-22
13:00
Albatros G1
KCR G1
2aK40
Thomas van oijen
17-sep-22
13:45
Tempo A3
KZ Danaïden A2
4K40
Ron Zwaan
24-sep-22
9:30
Tempo F1
Madjoe F1
1b1k24
Joke Boot
24-sep-22
9:30
Tempo E1
TOP/IAA fresh E1
1b3K24
Tempo 6
24-sep-22
10:30
Tempo F3
Madjoe F2
2b1K24
Tempo A3
24-sep-22
10:30
Tempo E3
Velocitas E1
2b3K24
Tempo 5
24-sep-22
11:00
Tempo C4
TOP/IAA fresh C4
4K40
Pim de Jong
24-sep-22
12:00
Tempo A4
Achilles (Hg) A2
4K40
Tempo 3
24-sep-22
13:00
Tempo 8
Refleks 8
5K40
Tempo 7
24-sep-22
13:30
Tempo A3
Fiks A2
4K40
Tom van Dijk
24-sep-22
14:30
Tempo 7
Reeuwijk 4
5K40
Tempo 8
28-sep-22
20:00
Tempo MW2
AW/DTV MW1
2aK40
NNB
28-sep-22
20:00
Tempo MW1
IJsselvogels MW1
1aK40
Erik Aarsen
01-okt-22
9:30
Tempo F2
Pernix F3
1b1k24
Tempo 1
01-okt-22
9:30
Tempo E3
TOP/IAA fresh E3
1b3K24
Tempo A4
01-okt-22
9:45
Tempo D3
Fluks D3
5K40
Jochem Boom
01-okt-22
10:30
Tempo F1
Velocitas F2
2b1K24
Thom Zwaan
01-okt-22
10:30
Tempo E2
TOP/IAA fresh E5
2b3K24
Tempo 5
01-okt-22
11:30
Tempo C4
Madjoe C3
2aK40
Tijmen Mulder
01-okt-22
12:00
Tempo D2
Fiks D2
5K40
Tom van Dijk
01-okt-22
13:30
Tempo A3
Madjoe A2
4K40
Thomas van oijen
08-okt-22
9:30
Tempo F3
Fluks F1
2b3K24
Rick Prikker
08-okt-22
9:30
Tempo E4
KIOS (N) E5
1b3K24
Joke Boot
08-okt-22
9:30
Tempo E1
Pernix E1
1b1k24
Mart Zwaan
08-okt-22
10:30
Tempo E5
TOP/IAA fresh E6
1b3K24
TEMPO A1
08-okt-22
10:30
Tempo C3
Fluks C1
4K40
Tom de Vries
08-okt-22
12:00
Tempo A4
Phoenix A3
1aK40
Ron Zwaan
08-okt-22
12:30
Tempo 8
KZ Danaïden 7
4K40
Erik Pons
08-okt-22
12:30
Tempo 6
KZ Danaïden 8
5K40
Tempo 7
08-okt-22
14:00
Tempo 7
Velocitas 7
4K40
Tempo 6
15-okt-22
9:30
Tempo F2
TOP/IAA fresh F3
2b3K24
Tempo A2
15-okt-22
9:30
Tempo E5
KZ Danaïden E2
2b1K24
Stijn Eilers
15-okt-22
9:30
Tempo E2
Pernix E2
1b1k24
Joke Boot
15-okt-22
10:00
Tempo D2
KVA D2
5K40
Jolien Veraart
15-okt-22
10:00
Tempo C3
Phoenix C2
4K40
Jan Nikkels
15-okt-22
10:30
Tempo E4
Fiks E4
2b1K24
Tempo 2
15-okt-22
12:00
Tempo D3
Fiks D3
4K40
Tijmen Mulder
15-okt-22
12:30
Tempo 6
Sporting Badhoevedorp 3
5K40
Thomas van oijen
19-okt-22
20:00
Tempo MW2
KVA MW1
2aK40
NNB
19-okt-22
20:00
Tempo MW1
De Meervogels MW1
1aK40
Erik Aarsen